第6回東御さくらテニス大会 女子ダブルス | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1R | 2R | 3R | QF | SF | F | SF | QF | 3R | 2R | 1R | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
@1 | 上村和美 伊藤綾子 |
(松本:JOKER) (松本:甘党) |
宮澤松江 山辺佳代子 |
(佐久:佐久TC) (長野市:TEAM m&m) |
25G | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bye | Bye | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 原田さや香 土屋孝子 |
(上田:team Try) (上田:team Try) |
胡桃沢恵子 高木保子 |
(松本:ウィニング) (諏訪市:すわっち) |
27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 宮崎栄子 柳沢澄枝 |
(上田:YzTC) (上田:YzTC) |
鷲原 育 内藤明香 |
(東御市:東御市テニス協会) (東御市:東御市テニス協会) |
28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bye | Bye | 29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 木島みどり 古海マスミ |
(松本:JOKER) (長野市:エーデルTC) |
竹田美百合 代田美恵子 |
(諏訪市:すわっち) (諏訪市:すわっち) |
30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 鈴木千絵 伊藤良子 |
(中野:フェニックスTC) (中野:サンバレーTC) |
山ア優子 宮川裕美 |
(上田:上田サンアップルTC) (東御市:東御市テニス協会) |
31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bye | Bye | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 五籐富美子 内川美和 |
(松本:すがの台TC) (松本:JOKER) |
三石美智子 正木始子 |
(佐久:カジヤTC) (佐久:カジヤTC) |
33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 渡辺幸子 西澤ゆか |
(千曲:アプリコTC) (千曲:アプリコTC) |
森下恭子 川上嘉枝 |
(松本:ウィニング) (松本:なかよし会) |
34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bye | Bye | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
D12 | 野村由紀子 佐藤英里香 |
(長野市:TEAM m&m) (長野市:MAX) |
土屋洋子 田村貴子 |
(佐久:カジヤTC) (佐久:カジヤTC) |
36C | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
B13 | 小宮里美 片桐艶子 |
(諏訪市:すわっち) (諏訪市:すわっち) |
富士美雪 堀川美子 |
(軽井沢:池の前TC) (須坂:須坂LTC) |
37E | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bye | Bye | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 浜 千代 廣瀬晃子 |
(松本:エムスタイル) (松本:TEAM MTO) |
辻田弘美 桜井智恵子 |
(上田:上田サンアップルTC) (上田:上田市役所TC) |
39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 小林良子 後藤仲子 |
(軽井沢:軽井沢町役場) (上田:山洋電気TC) |
田渕洋子 望月理奈 |
(千曲:アプリコTC) (千曲:アプリコTC) |
40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Bye | Bye | 41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 栗林静子 涌井美代子 |
(長野市:MAX) (長野市:TEAM m&m) |
寺島直子 平川 彩 |
(佐久:わあむほーるTC) (軽井沢:軽井沢ラケットC) |
42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 滝沢正枝 小林明子 |
(中野:サンバレーTC) (佐久:わあむほーるTC) |
越川弘子 水倉美千代 |
(長野市:篠ノ井スマッシュTC) (長野市:team HERO) |
43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Bye | 伊藤三枝子 塩澤和子 |
(佐久:カジヤTC) (長野市:TuesTC) |
44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 平田真理 中川美代子 |
(上田:上田サンアップルTC) (上田:上田サンアップルTC) |
桜井久恵 小山晴美 |
(上田:水曜TC) (中野:ラブオールTC) |
45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 上坂亜弓 吉池亜希 |
(東御市:東御市テニス協会) (上田:team Try) |
原 奈美恵 西田ひかる |
(長野市:ながの東急TS) (須坂:須坂LTC) |
46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Bye | Bye | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F24 | 斉藤由美子 宮原佐代子 |
(松本:エムスタイル) (長野市:ながの東急TS) |
萬 聖 横野めぐみ |
(松本:JOKER) (松本:CLUB−T&G ) |
48A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||